Occupation: Girl

Please close the door and switch on the fun without fail.

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Lostnesday!
lost by frodosgoosegirl
cleolinda
The last episode before the Big Episode! Someone on Twitter RTed someone who got to see it, and apparently there are tons of answers. Which, LET ME TELL YOU, INTERNETS, there BETTER BE.

P.S. Jacob and the Man in Black play Connect Four Million.


Site Meter

if ben dies... i don't even know what i'll do.

OH HELL.

RIIICCCHHHHAAARD.

Did...did Richard just get....DAMN YOU DARLTON!

DID THEY FUCKING KILL OFF RICHARD?! DID THEY?! BECAUSE I CANNOT DECIDE AND I DO NOT WANT.

WHO GONNA GET EATED????

Bwahahahaha

"Even if we have to kidnap you."

So is Ben finally gonna get laid or what?

Awww, it's like a bizarre family dinner. :D

WOOT!!!! DE'LENN RETURNS!!!!!

Edited at 2010-05-19 01:34 am (UTC)

"I wanna see it."

...The fanfiction is writing itself at this point.

well she lasted longer than I thought she would.

AHHHHHH I DON'T EVEN HAVE WORDS FOR ADORABLE SIDEWAYS!BEN, OH MAN

UM, LESS YAY FOR WHAT IS CURRENTLY GOING ON

?

Log in

No account? Create an account