Occupation: Girl

Please close the door and switch on the fun without fail.

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Do not open till birthday
twilight3
cleolinda







So many sleeps until birthday. : (



Site Meter

WHAT IS IT WHAT IS IT IS IT BELLA IS IT BELLA?

NO NO NO IT'S ALICE IT'S ALICE YAY YAY YAYYYYYYYYY!!!!!

I think I foresee who that is!!! :-D

I cant even tell what I'm looking at except a bag stapled to something....Help I have the dumb today :(

Me too! I don't understaaaand!

Let's see... a doll dressed in a black shirt with short sleeves and buttons.

O hai Alice.

Agreed. Also- choker in the wee baggie.

I recognize that shirt! EEE! Excite!

I see a doll arm and a black outfit....

TONNER ALICE?

I see a choker. Is that ALICE??? OMG!

SHELFIANS CAN HAS ALICE DOLLEN?! :D :D

OH THAT WOULD BE EVEN COOLER.

IS TONNER ALICE GONNA TURN THIS SHIT UP TO 11?

IZ BIRTHDAY NAO OPEN OPEN OPEN!!

I feel there is something deeply wrong with the fact that I am seeing what appears to be a dildo made of cocaine speared by a strange brooch.

I concur. I had to read the comments to figure it out.

EEEEE! Tonner Alice! So excite!

Alice. *bites lip* EEEEEEEE. I feel Edward will need her presence soon. \o/

Am I the only person who sees the eyes peering at us at the bottom of the picture?

or is my brain making that up

oh my goodness i sees the eyes too!
they're staring at me!

?

Log in

No account? Create an account